?

Log in

 
 
31 January 2010 @ 02:04 pm
yay!!  
OMG!! 568 actually ♥♥
thank you all for joining this community!! hope you enjoy staying here and watching, saving, commenting stuffs.
kisseeeeeeeeeeeeeees
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
 
 
Weta: let's hug / scrubsselline_s on January 31st, 2010 12:30 pm (UTC)
congrats, girlsss!
<333
dee: katiedeelilbitch on January 31st, 2010 01:18 pm (UTC)
thanks, Sel.. muahhh=**
Lana: celeb: lei and blake girls funlianna_91 on January 31st, 2010 06:26 pm (UTC)
MY GIRLS ARE AWESOME!!!
IT'S SOOO COOL!!!CONGRATS !!!
LOVE MY CHERRY AND STRAWBERRY =**
deedeelilbitch on February 1st, 2010 08:45 am (UTC)
thank youuu, cherry!!
you're awesome too, without doubt haha))
love you=***
(Deleted comment)
dee: naomilydeelilbitch on February 1st, 2010 08:44 am (UTC)
thank you :DD
i used Levi Marker : )
Alexischyix on February 1st, 2010 10:57 am (UTC)
Yay ce fețe ciudate au :)) Dar sunt draguti :))
500+, 500+ :xxxxxx
dee: prettydeelilbitch on February 1st, 2010 01:52 pm (UTC)
i love the girl!! e asa funny=)) :XX
lillypaulinelillypauline on February 1st, 2010 06:37 pm (UTC)
Congrats my girlies! I'm so proud of you! You deserve it! Love you both ♥
dee: eff&fredsdeelilbitch on February 1st, 2010 06:47 pm (UTC)
thanks, pauline=** i'm so happyyyyy
I love you 2♥♥♥
lillypauline: roblillypauline on February 3rd, 2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
me too i'mù veryyyy happy for you <333 xo
Oldies but goldies ❤xoxomiia on February 5th, 2010 07:12 pm (UTC)
omg, congratz =*
you deserve all =)
xoxo